[Q23] Do you feel overwhelmed by the amount of content available for your children?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Yes, often | 113 | 28.97% |
|
Sometimes | 155 | 39.74% |
|
Rarely | 70 | 17.95% |
|
Never | 52 | 13.33% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 390 | 100 % |
Loading...