[Q18] In the past 30 days, how often did you want to spend time with someone but feel you did not have enough energy to do so?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Never | 167 | 16.7% |
|
Rarely | 240 | 24% |
|
Sometimes | 335 | 33.5% |
|
Often | 144 | 14.4% |
|
Very often | 99 | 9.9% |
|
Not sure | 15 | 1.5% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...