[Q2] 42. Sex
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Female 397 82.88%
Male 75 15.66%
Prefer to specify 0 0%
Prefer not to say 7 1.46%
Total 479 100 %
42. Sex - Dynamic Text / Comments