[Q3] 43. Gender
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Female | 402 | 83.92% |
|
Male | 75 | 15.66% |
|
Prefer to specify | 0 | 0% |
|
Prefer not to say | 2 | 0.42% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 479 | 100 % |
43. Gender - Dynamic Text / Comments
Loading...