[Q4] 44. Ethnicity
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Hispanic or Latino | 15 | 3.1% |
|
American Indian or Alaska Native | 0 | 0% |
|
Asian | 10 | 2.07% |
|
Black or African American | 5 | 1.03% |
|
Native Hawaiian or Other Pacific Islander | 1 | 0.21% |
|
Caucasian or White | 440 | 90.91% |
|
Multiracial | 3 | 0.62% |
|
Other | 5 | 1.03% |
|
Prefer not to say | 5 | 1.03% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 484 | 100 % |
44. Ethnicity - Dynamic Text / Comments
| 02/21/2021 | 101624165 | [Other ] Indian |
| 02/19/2021 | 101528426 | [Other ] Ashkenazi Jewish |
| 12/10/2020 | 92470422 | [Other ] Middle Easterrn |
| 09/22/2020 | 81942924 | [Other ] Half Northern Italian, half Asian Indian |
| 07/04/2019 | [Other ] Eastern European |
Loading...