94. Here's how many doctors I've seen about dry eye:
| Question | Count | Score |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doctors | 479 | 5.18 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
| Average | 5.18 |
Doctors
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
0 | 5 | 1.04% |
|
1 | 92 | 19.21% |
|
2 | 91 | 19% |
|
3 | 80 | 16.7% |
|
4 | 55 | 11.48% |
|
5 | 44 | 9.19% |
|
6 | 27 | 5.64% |
|
7 | 20 | 4.18% |
|
8 | 8 | 1.67% |
|
9 | 10 | 2.09% |
|
10 | 22 | 4.59% |
|
11 | 6 | 1.25% |
|
12 | 5 | 1.04% |
|
13 | 1 | 0.21% |
|
14 | 2 | 0.42% |
|
15 | 3 | 0.63% |
|
16 | 1 | 0.21% |
|
17 | 1 | 0.21% |
|
18 | 0 | 0% |
|
19 | 0 | 0% |
|
20 | 1 | 0.21% |
|
20+ | 5 | 1.04% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 479 | 100 % |
Loading...